DEAAAAAAAAAAAAADDDDDDDDDD!!!!!

Name
Diego Armando Maradona
Birthday
October 30, 1960
Age
60
Died on
Wednesday, November 25th, 2020
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, November 17th, 2005
Also known as
Diego Maradona
Tags
soccer, sports
Diego Armando Maradona
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

So Vinnie is dead, and that nutjob Manson is somehow still alive? How the hell did that happen?

(d) June 8th, 2015