Name
Dianne Feinstein
Birthday
June 22, 1933
Age
88
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, July 31st, 1998
Also known as
Diane Feinstein
Dianne Feinstein
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Nebraska's Boy Governor trades his soap box in on a pine one.

(d) January 7th, 2000