Man, does this chick know how to grab headlines or what?

Name
Diana Spencer Princess of Wales
Birthday
July 1, 1961
Age
36
Died on
Sunday, August 31st, 1997
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, August 31st, 1997
Also known as
Princess Diana
Diana Spencer Princess of Wales
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Princess Diana was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The assassination of the Israeli Prime Minister at the hands of a young zealot during a peace rally, no less is yet another painful chapter in the seemingly never-ending religious conflict. Could it be that the coffee in the Middle East has entirely too much caffeine?

(d) November 4th, 1995