We did a ton of research to come up with something really nasty to say about her on this page. She was a terrible poker player.

Name
Agnes Gonxhe Bojaxhiu
Birthday
August 27, 1910
Age
87
Died on
Friday, September 5th, 1997
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, September 5th, 1997
Also known as
Mother Teresa
Agnes Gonxhe Bojaxhiu
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Mother Teresa was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Until his execution, he was officially recognized as the Most Universally Despised Human (MUDH), a position previously held by O.J. Simpson and Saddam Hussein.
Hmmmm ... wonder who it is now ....

(d) June 11th, 2001