Ta ta.

Name
Desmond Tutu
Birthday
October 7, 1931
Age
90
Died on
Sunday, December 26th, 2021
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
dr desmond tutu
dr tutu
Desmond Tutu
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
2.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
3.The February 2020 Lee Jr.1
4.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool15
5.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
6.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
7.The February 2017 Lee Jr.1
8.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool16
9.The February 2016 Lee Jr.1
10.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool21
11.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
12.The May 2014 Lee Jr.1
13.The February 2014 Lee Jr.1
14.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
15.The May 2013 Lee Jr.1
16.The February 2013 Lee Jr.1
17.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
18.The May 2012 Lee Jr.1
19.The February 2012 Lee Jr.1
20.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
21.The February 2011 Lee Jr.1
22.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
23.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger1
24.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
25.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
26.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
27.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
28.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
29.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
30.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
31.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
32.The March '02 Lee Jr.2
33.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool23
34.The September '01 Lee Jr.27
35.The March '01 Lee Jr.12
36.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool35
37.The April '00 Lee Jr.4
38.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool31
39.The September '99 Lee Jr.3
40.The June '99 Lee Jr.3
41.The March '99 Lee Jr.4
42.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
43.The September '98 Lee Jr.1
44.The August '98 Lee Jr.1
45.The June '98 Lee Jr.4
46.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool12
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

A relatively obscure baseball player who should have been more famous, if only for inventing the high-five.

(d) May 30th, 1995