Name
Desiderio Alberto Arnaz Jr.
Birthday
January 19, 1953
Age
67
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, April 5th, 1998
Also known as
Desi Arnaz Jr.
Desiderio Alberto Arnaz Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Wayward, and in the wind.

(d) March 10th, 2016