Name
David Ortiz
Birthday
November 18, 1975
Age
48
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, December 19th, 2013
Also known as
Big Papi
David Ortiz
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Just as well. It's awful to think of anyone spending the rest of his days as a vegetable.

(d) June 27th, 1996