Name
David Ian Jackson (bald singer)
Birthday
August 11, 1954
Age
68
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, July 9th, 1998
Also known as
Joe Jackson
Tags
singer
David Ian Jackson (bald singer)
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

What an asshole. Not only does he slaughter a million innocent people, but now we gotta rename that damned provision again.

(d) April 15th, 1998