David Dead Eyes.

Name
David Van Cortlandt Crosby
Birthday
August 14, 1941
Age
81
Died on
Thursday, January 19th, 2023
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
David Crosby
Tags
musician
David Van Cortlandt Crosby
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2023 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
2.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool11
3.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool13
4.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool10
5.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
6.The February 2018 Lee Jr.1
7.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
8.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
9.The February 2016 Lee Jr.1
10.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
11.The Pablo Stoll Three Bagger1
12.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
13.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
14.The May 2013 Lee Jr.1
15.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger1
16.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
17.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
18.The August 2011 Lee Jr.1
19.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger1
20.The February 2011 Lee Jr.1
21.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
22.The February 2010 Lee Jr.1
23.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
24.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
25.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
26.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool4
27.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
28.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
29.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
30.The October '02 Lee Jr.2
31.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
32.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
33.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
34.The September '99 Lee Jr.2
35.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
36.The October '98 Lee Jr.8
37.The September '98 Lee Jr.10
38.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

It's about time somebody shut him up.

(d) December 17th, 1999