Broke on through.

Name
Daniel Stephen Sugerman
Birthday
October 11, 1954
Age
50
Died on
Wednesday, January 5th, 2005
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, October 5th, 2004
Also known as
Danny Sugerman
Tags
author, manager, music
Daniel Stephen Sugerman
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

God bless Brother Ray, and the music he made, but he's busted.
The booze and the brown made his liver shut down, and he's busted.

(d) June 10th, 2004