Name
Judi Dench
Birthday
December 9, 1934
Age
89
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, January 7th, 2014
Also known as
Dame Judi Dench
Judi Dench
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Never mind Bob Bullock, where's the next victim?

(d) June 18th, 1999