Clank!

Name
Craig Heyward
Birthday
September 26, 1966
Age
39
Died on
Saturday, May 27th, 2006
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, December 31st, 1998
Also known as
Craig 'Ironhead' Heyward
Craig Heyward
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Craig Heyward was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Why do country singers always seem to have the best porn names?

(d) July 16th, 2012