Name
Conrad Murray
Birthday
February 19, 1953
Age
69
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, February 24th, 2011
Also known as
Dr. Conrad Murray
Dr. Murray
Conrad Murray
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

First, he brought us Grease, the musical. As if that weren't enough, he then produced Can't Stop The Music, starring The Village People. Good fucking riddance.

(d) June 28th, 1999