Hiyo, Silver, awaaaaaaay!

Name
Jack Carlton Moore
Birthday
September 14, 1914
Age
85
Died on
Tuesday, December 28th, 1999
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, December 28th, 1999
Also known as
Clayton Moore
Jack Carlton Moore
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

That Steel Curtain was a hell of a defense, but it's not much good against emphysema.

(d) December 7th, 2005