Congressman from Florida. How easy is THAT job?

Name
Eugene Clay Shaw Jr.
Birthday
April 19, 1939
Age
74
Died on
Tuesday, September 10th, 2013
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, November 17th, 2005
Also known as
Clay Shaw, Jr.
Eugene Clay Shaw Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He said, "Rock and roll is musical baby food," and then went on to create Karaoke. An asshole all the way around.

(d) July 31st, 2010