His real name was Calvert DeForest, but by this time next year, will anyone even remember that?

Name
Larry Melman
Birthday
July 23, 1921
Age
85
Died on
Monday, March 19th, 2007
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, February 23rd, 1999
Also known as
Larry 'Bud' Melman
Larry Melman
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Farted Open
Raped Often
Deaf Pen Rot

Sometimes when we can't think of an obituary for someone, we just come up with anagrams for their name.

Reaped Font
Patron Feed
Defeat Porn

Now is one of those times.

(d) August 16th, 2019