Name
Chelsea Manning
Birthday
December 17, 1987
Age
31
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, January 7th, 2014
Also known as
Bradley Manning
Chelsea Manning
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

How could such a great defender not wear a seat belt? What an idiot.

(d) February 8th, 2000