Name
Scott Thompson
Birthday
February 25, 1965
Age
56
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, December 31st, 1999
Also known as
Carrot Top
Scott Thompson
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

His given name was Harold, and he's now known as "Somewhat Less Than Thrilled" Hairston.

(d) May 1st, 2001