Poof! He's gone!

Name
Carl Ballantine
Birthday
September 27, 1917
Age
92
Died on
Tuesday, November 3rd, 2009
Famous
Confirmed
Saturday, January 1st, 2000
Also known as
Meyer Kessler
Carl Ballantine
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Say what you want about her mediocre acting, but she had a great rack.

(d) February 28th, 2011