Name
Brigitte Anne-Marie Bardot
Birthday
September 28, 1934
Age
89
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Brigitte Bardot
Brigitte Anne-Marie Bardot
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

The 2020 Airing of Grievances will not be postponed in his honor.

(d) May 11th, 2020