Name
Barret Eugene Hansen
Birthday
April 2, 1941
Age
78
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, September 26th, 2000
Also known as
Dr. Demento
Barret Eugene Hansen
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

For someone who owned a publishing company and a baseball team, this guys life was about as exciting as watching flies fuck.

(d) June 17th, 2015