Left us.

Name
Balthasar Klossowski de Rola
Birthday
February 29, 1908
Age
92
Died on
Sunday, February 18th, 2001
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, February 18th, 2001
Also known as
Balthus
Balthasar Klossowski de Rola
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

100 people were surveyed, top 5 answers are on the board, here's the question: What talentless, unattractive, kiss-crazy game show weirdo finally got beat by esophageal cancer?

(d) June 2nd, 2012