Name
Emma Lee Bunton
Birthday
January 21, 1976
Age
48
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Baby Spice
Tags
musician, singer
Emma Lee Bunton
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

It further tests our dwindling faith in government that the former head of the CIA can't paddle a canoe without drowning.

(d) April 27th, 1996