Crunch.

Name
Avery Lawrence Schreiber
Birthday
April 9, 1935
Age
66
Died on
Monday, January 7th, 2002
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, September 19th, 2001
Also known as
Avery Schreiber
Tags
actor, comedian
Avery Lawrence Schreiber
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Avery Schreiber was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Despite the fact that he was a founding member of Hell's Angels, spent a lot of time in prison for things like attempted murder, robbery and assault, and beat his wife and kid - this guy was pretty much a complete piece of garbage.

(d) June 29th, 2022