But, she seemed so together ....

Name
Anna Smith
Birthday
November 28, 1967
Age
39
Died on
Thursday, February 8th, 2007
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, February 8th, 2007
Also known as
Anna Nicole Smith
Tags
model, playmate
Anna Smith
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Despite his repeated assurances to the contrary, it now appears that the bass vocalist for the Spinners will not, in fact, be around.

(d) August 18th, 2008