Name
Alfred Unser Sr.
Birthday
May 29, 1939
Age
82
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, November 17th, 2005
Also known as
Al Unser, Sr.
Alfred Unser Sr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Hello?


Yeah, what?


Yeah, she was the mom on Hazel, uh-huh, so what?


What do you mean, "that's golden" ...?

That's not golden, that's dog shit.


No, we don't remember her, and we don't care, and neither does anybody else, so just forget about it.

Yeah, same to you.

Hazel . . . . What the fuck are we supposed to do with that??

(d) September 28th, 2002