Name
Alfredo James Pacino
Birthday
April 25, 1940
Age
83
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, April 28th, 1998
Also known as
Al Pacino
Tags
actor
Alfredo James Pacino
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

For someone who owned a publishing company and a baseball team, this guys life was about as exciting as watching flies fuck.

(d) June 17th, 2015