The truth shall rise again, but this guy won't.

Name
Albert Arnold Gore Sr.
Birthday
December 26, 1907
Age
90
Died on
Saturday, December 5th, 1998
Famous
Confirmed
Saturday, December 5th, 1998
Also known as
Al Gore, Sr.
Albert Arnold Gore Sr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

She closed her eyes dreamily and sighed, a moist and wheezy sigh of surrender, as his firm grip tightened on her ventricle, and Randy the Reaper shut that sucker down.

(d) May 21st, 2000