Name
Alexander Emmanuel Rodriguez
Birthday
July 27, 1975
Age
48
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, September 21st, 2004
Also known as
Alex Rodriguez
A-Rod
Tags
baseball, mlb, sports
Alexander Emmanuel Rodriguez
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He was called "The Fifth Beatle" by a lot of people. Not by any of the actual Beatles, mind you. But who cares about that?

(d) March 8th, 2016