Name
Alexander Rae Baldwin III
Birthday
April 3, 1958
Age
64
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, December 28th, 1998
Also known as
Alec Baldwin
Alexander Rae Baldwin III
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Get up (get on up)
Get Up! (get on up)
GET UP!! (get on up)

(d) September 12th, 2007