Richard Pryor has been played on 775 lists, including 24 lists in The September '99 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Gong Show RejectUSER02680216
2.Dead SilenceUSER03377211
3.Fart on you Thomas PutnamPutnam's Tomahawk Chop110
4.OwlsUSER03371110
5.Port Credit PallbearerUSER00744110
6.Father McKenzie 5USER0059419
7.Coni-KillersUSER0336913
8.Gruesome GravesiteUSER0073613
9.Vermont DeadheadsUSER0336712
10.Wishful ThinkingUSER0337812
11.BallsacUSER0071911
12.AZUSER0336200
13.Chicken ChokersUSER0337500
14.D.K. 5USER0096500
15.Dr. Paul Shipherd 4USER0065200
16.earthworm fodderUSER0071700
17.Gentleman Death 2USER0096500
18.King Of Death '98USER0336400
19.newyawkerUSER0068600
20.The CHOSENUSER0075000
21.The Four Dead Marx Brothers 2GrouchoHarpoChicoDeado00
22.The Pink BodiesUSER0336800
23.Why You Still Sticking AroundUSER0336000
24.YoYoUSER0075600
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

He's gigging with Miles again.

(d) February 21st, 1997