Jack Klugman has been played on 492 lists, including 23 lists in The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool.

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Death By Pinocle 2oregontrail327
2.Lilsqueaky's Non-Squeakerslilsqueakyone327
3.Hannibal Lechter's 10 Course BuffetUSER02117312
4.Killer Kuna's KryptTrout219
5.Menage A TroisUSER01993219
6.Lee HarveyUSER02212218
7.Morgue PassionUSER01919215
8.Unfortunate SoulsUSER02105215
9.I got a mandateUSER02156214
10.Pigwidgeons NooseUSER02068214
11.We Have A Piper Down 3dryden2911214
12.PUSHING UP DAISIESUSER02147213
13.Charlie Don't Surf without NapalmCharlie Dont Surf110
14.Death By Pinocle 1oregontrail110
15.Dirt Naps For Fun And Profit 1FrankJac110
16.Liliclady's Death ListUSER02145110
17.10 Martyrs for MeGrime Reaper19
18.Unbereavable!!Unbereavable18
19.Susie's First ListSusieb16
20.ACJAKEUSER0148711
21.Badger Kelley says DIE! DIE! DIE!DJ Badger00
22.Fatpat's list of the unfortunateUSER0219500
23.VivaTacomaUSER0028100
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

This character actor might be best known for his portrayal of Jerry Falwell in The People Vs. Larry Flynt. Here's a case where life imitating art would be kinda cool.

(d) December 25th, 1998