Dale Evans has been played on 297 lists, including 15 lists in The August '98 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Otis, You Want A Treat?USER00008326
2.Blackadder 2000002218
3.Blackadder 3000002217
4.Go, Starr , Go00000218
5.Mr. Impeachment00000218
6.CLAVENSUSER0271014
7.Big AlUSER0017600
8.CadillacJCadillacJ00
9.Deadbeat Club 2CadillacJ00
10.Deathpool Dave 2DRave1300
11.Ghoul GeekUSER0019600
12.KEEJDEEJ00
13.KellsterKellster00
14.Nightstalker 1USER0022100
15.Nightstalker 2USER0022100
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Peter used to do a lot of things, but not anymore.

(d) March 28th, 2004