Dale Evans has been played on 297 lists, including 15 lists in The August '98 Lee Jr..

 List User Stiffs Points 
1.Otis, You Want A Treat?USER00008326
2.Blackadder 2000002218
3.Blackadder 3000002217
4.Go, Starr , Go00000218
5.Mr. Impeachment00000218
6.CLAVENSUSER0271014
7.Big AlUSER0017600
8.CadillacJCadillacJ00
9.Deadbeat Club 2CadillacJ00
10.Deathpool Dave 2DRave1300
11.Ghoul GeekUSER0019600
12.KEEJDEEJ00
13.KellsterKellster00
14.Nightstalker 1USER0022100
15.Nightstalker 2USER0022100
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Not to be confused with E. Howard Hunt, which is a small suburb immediately adjacent to Howard Hunt.

(d) January 23rd, 2007