Name
Thomas B. Kin Chong
Birthday
May 24, 1938
Age
79
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, January 7th, 2010
Also known as
Tommy Chong
Thomas B. Kin Chong
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

When the moon hits your eye like a big fifth of rye, that's la morte.

(d) December 25th, 1995