Now he gets to meet the real Prince of Darkness.

Name
Robert David Sanders Novak
Birthday
February 26, 1931
Age
78
Died on
Tuesday, August 18th, 2009
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, September 24th, 2008
Also known as
Bob Novak
Tags
reporter
Robert David Sanders Novak
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Maggie rhymes with "baggie."

(d) February 9th, 2002