M-I-C - see you in the afterlife! K-E-Y - Why? Because you had MS!

Name
Annette Joanne Funicello
Birthday
October 22, 1942
Age
70
Died on
Monday, April 8th, 2013
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, April 9th, 2009
Also known as
Annette Funicello
Annette Joanne Funicello
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger6
2.The February 2013 Lee Jr.14
3.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool115
4.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger4
5.The August 2012 Lee Jr.7
6.The Bronko Nagurski Three Bagger3
7.The 2012 Abe Vigoda Taster1
8.The May 2012 Lee Jr.6
9.The Tony Canadeo Three Bagger3
10.The February 2012 Lee Jr.12
11.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool82
12.The Paula Newby-Fraser Three Bagger5
13.The Harmon Killebrew Memorial Three Bagger3
14.The August 2011 Lee Jr.15
15.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger3
16.The May 2011 Lee Jr.10
17.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger12
18.The February 2011 Lee Jr.21
19.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool103
20.The Alexandre Dumas Memorial Three-Bagger2
21.The August 2010 Lee Jr.22
22.The Ted Dekker Memorial Three-Bagger5
23.The May 2010 Lee Jr.10
24.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger7
25.The February 2010 Lee Jr.31
26.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool132
27.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool76
28.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool41
29.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool61
30.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool73
31.The 2005 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool55
32.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool46
33.The March '03 Lee Jr.15
34.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool90
35.The October '02 Lee Jr.29
36.The March '02 Lee Jr.15
37.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool48
38.The September '01 Lee Jr.9
39.The March '01 Lee Jr.13
40.The 2001 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool44
41.The April '00 Lee Jr.19
42.The 2000 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool79
43.The September '99 Lee Jr.28
44.The June '99 Lee Jr.15
45.The March '99 Lee Jr.18
46.The 1999 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool76
47.The October '98 Lee Jr.30
48.The September '98 Lee Jr.28
49.The August '98 Lee Jr.24
50.The July '98 Lee Jr.18
51.The June '98 Lee Jr.18
52.The May '98 Lee Jr.16
53.The 1998 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool26
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

You know you are in trouble when Corey Feldman refuses to talk to you until you clean up your act.

(d) March 10th, 2010