OK, so, six deadly sins.

Name
Denise Matthews
Birthday
January 4, 1959
Age
57
Died on
Monday, February 15th, 2016
Famous
No
Also known as
Vanity
Denise Matthews
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

They say he was a terrorist mastermind and leader of the Fatah Revolutionary Council, but we'll always remember him as the lovable convenience store clerk from The Simpsons.

(d) August 16th, 2002