The worms are having their say, now.

Name
Sarah Louise Delany
Birthday
September 19, 1889
Age
109
Died on
Monday, January 25th, 1999
Famous
Confirmed
Monday, January 25th, 1999
Also known as
Sadie Delany
Tags
educator
Sarah Louise Delany
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

14 time Pro Bowler and 1968 Pro Bowl MVP with 94 career sacks - and he'll still be remembered as a mildly retarded guy on Little House on the Prairie.

(d) March 11th, 2010