Hey, kids, what time is it!? Time to put stinky old Bob in the ground, that's what time it is.

Name
Robert Emil Schmidt
Birthday
November 27, 1917
Age
80
Died on
Thursday, July 30th, 1998
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, July 30th, 1998
Also known as
Buffalo Bob Smith
Robert Emil Schmidt
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

One Dead Brother.

(d) November 13th, 2004