Dick.

Name
Richard Milhous Nixon
Birthday
January 9, 1913
Age
81
Died on
Friday, April 22nd, 1994
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, April 22nd, 1994
Also known as
Tricky Dick
Tags
politician, president
Richard Milhous Nixon
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Richard Milhous Nixon was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Let the wild rumpus start.

(d) May 8th, 2012