Name
Jorge Maria Bergoglio
Birthday
December 17, 1936
Age
87
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, March 13th, 2013
Also known as
Pope Francis
Pope Francis I
Jorge Maria Bergoglio
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Personal foul .... Roughing the pancreas .... Defense, number 79 ....

(d) December 24th, 2001