Name
Marion Gordon Robertson
Birthday
March 22, 1930
Age
92
Alive
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, April 28th, 1998
Also known as
Pat Robertson
Tags
evangelist
Marion Gordon Robertson
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 
 Games Played Lists 
1.The 2023 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool43
2.The August 2022 Lee Jr.1
3.The February 2022 Lee Jr.1
4.The 2022 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool33
5.The 2021 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool21
6.The 2020 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool9
7.The 2019 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool13
8.The February 2018 Lee Jr.1
9.The 2018 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
10.The 2017 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
11.The 2016 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
12.The August 2015 Lee Jr.1
13.The 2015 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
14.The 2014 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool5
15.The Dennis Johnson Three Bagger1
16.The February 2013 Lee Jr.2
17.The 2013 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
18.The Georges Dumézil Three Bagger2
19.The 2012 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool6
20.The Babe Ruth Memorial Three Bagger1
21.The Dale Earnhardt Memorial Three Bagger2
22.The February 2011 Lee Jr.1
23.The 2011 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool8
24.The August 2010 Lee Jr.1
25.The Aleksander Petrovic Memorial Three-Bagger1
26.The 2010 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool7
27.The 2009 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
28.The 2008 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
29.The 2007 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
30.The 2006 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
31.The 2004 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool3
32.The March '03 Lee Jr.2
33.The 2003 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool1
34.The October '02 Lee Jr.2
35.The March '02 Lee Jr.1
36.The 2002 Lee Atwater Invitational Dead Pool2
37.The October '98 Lee Jr.1
 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

By all accounts, he was a great guy.

(d) September 7th, 1997