You think that Village People song is about this little weirdo? Yeah - so do we.

Name
Hector Luis Camacho
Birthday
May 24, 1962
Age
50
Died on
Saturday, November 24th, 2012
Famous
Confirmed
Tuesday, November 20th, 2012
Also known as
Hector "Macho" Camacho
Hector Luis Camacho
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Hector "Macho" Camacho was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

When asked about his sex life by the press in his early 70's, his response was "Fuck Off". We like this guy.

(d) January 31st, 2013