Here's where we make our case for euthanasia.

Name
Jimmy Snyder
Died on
Sunday, April 21st, 1996
Famous
Confirmed
Sunday, April 21st, 1996
Also known as
Jimmy "The Greek" Snyder
Jimmy Snyder
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Jimmy Snyder was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Dobře placená procházka was WAY better than One Flew Over The Cuckoo's Nest. Disagree with us. WE WILL FIGHT YOU.

(d) April 13th, 2018