She will not return.

Name
Jean Marie Faircloth
Birthday
December 28, 1898
Age
101
Died on
Saturday, January 22nd, 2000
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, May 14th, 1998
Also known as
Jean MacArthur
Jean Marie Faircloth
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

We know what you're expecting us to write here, but guess what: no go. It's just too easy, and besides - she kicked her drug habit 20+ years ago, and only got sick about a year ago. So now will you leave us alone about it - At Last?

(d) January 20th, 2012