Getting less so by the minute.

Name
Dwight Arrington Myers
Birthday
May 24, 1967
Age
44
Died on
Tuesday, November 8th, 2011
Famous
No
Also known as
Heavy D
Dwight Arrington Myers
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

M-I-C - see you in the afterlife! K-E-Y - Why? Because you had MS!

(d) April 8th, 2013