Georgia went down to the Devil.

Name
Violet Frances Irwin
Birthday
November 21, 1927
Age
80
Died on
Friday, January 18th, 2008
Famous
Confirmed
Thursday, October 3rd, 2002
Also known as
Georgia Frontiere
Tags
football, nfl, sports
Violet Frances Irwin
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

That's one small death for man, one giant death for mankind.

(d) August 25th, 2012