He did it his Dad's way.

Name
Frank Sinatra Jr.
Birthday
January 10, 1944
Age
72
Died on
Wednesday, March 16th, 2016
Famous
Confirmed
Wednesday, March 16th, 2016
Also known as
Frank Sinatra, Jr.
Frank Sinatra Jr.
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Frank Sinatra, Jr. was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

In literally hundreds of animated films, she provided the voices for Betty Boop, Olive Oyl and Winky Dink.
Yes, Winky Dink.

(d) January 2nd, 1998