Don't turn around (oh OH oh) there's a bus coming, you idiot.

Name
Johann Holzel
Birthday
February 19, 1957
Age
40
Died on
Friday, February 6th, 1998
Famous
Confirmed
Friday, February 6th, 1998
Also known as
Falco
Johann Holzel
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

Falco was never played in a game.

 
 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Brother to Hall Of Fame inductee Phil Niekro, Joe put together a lengthy and successful career of his own by perfecting a knuckleball and learning how to cheat.

(d) October 27th, 2006