She tried to buy 10,000 decongestant tablets from an undercover officer back in 1992. Either she was making methamphetamine, or she had REALLY bad allergies.

Name
Elena Starr Nesler
Birthday
August 2, 1952
Age
56
Died on
Friday, December 26th, 2008
Famous
Confirmed
Saturday, May 26th, 2001
Also known as
Ellie Nesler
Elena Starr Nesler
Share on Twitter Share on Facebook



 

 

Guess the Stiff!

Art should be buried in Cleveland, and then 35 years from now he should be dug up, dragged and dumped in Baltimore.

(d) September 6th, 2012